Councillor Pat Hand

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 14/10/1996 - 17/06/1999
  • 17/06/1999 - 18/06/2004
  • 18/06/2004 - 12/06/2009
  • 12/06/2009 - 01/06/2014
  • 01/06/2014 - 31/05/2019